269-B-240-14XX-A similaires

  • 269-A-120-14XX-A
    • Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
  • 269-A-120-14XX-B
    • Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.
  • 269-A-120-14XX-C
    • Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.
  • 269-A-120-D-14XX-A
    • DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
  • 269-A-120-D-14XX-B
    • DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
  • 269-A-120-D-14XX-C
    • DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
  • 269-A-120-F1480-A
    • 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 120 mW. A = no connector.
  • 269-A-120-F1480-A
    • 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 120 mW. A = no connector.

269-B-240-14XX-A Datasheet et spécifications

Fabricant : Agere 

Emballage : Butterffly package 

Pins : 14 

Température : Min 0 °C | Max 75 °C

Taille : 93 KB

Application : Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. 

269-B-240-14XX-A PDF Download